84, FERROUS WAY, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN6 9ZN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£175,000+1.2%
Sold on 3 July 2023
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000+19.7%
Sold on 31 May 2023
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,500+1.8%
Sold on 28 March 2019
Terraced
+£2,501 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,999
Sold on 22 June 2015
Terraced
Sale #1