Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CROXLEY GARDENS, WILLENHALL, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV13 3HD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2011
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£106,000
+7.6%
Sold on 12 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£98,500
+15.2%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,500
+7.5%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,500
+37.1%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+51.6%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£19,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,250
Sold on 20 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV13 3HD
← Back to All Properties