Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, KINGSLEY DRIVE, CASTLEFORD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF10 3PS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
31 March 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.5%
Price Change
+£62,955 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£124,950
+101.5%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£62,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,995
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF10 3PS
← Back to All Properties