Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, KENNINGHALL VIEW, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S2 3WX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£88,000
+8.0%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
-36.8%
Sold on 4 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£47,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,995
Sold on 29 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S2 3WX
← Back to All Properties