1, GEORGE COURT, JUBILEE DRIVE, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE

GU52 8AP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£200,000+1.0%
Sold on 28 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£198,000+818.2%
Sold on 16 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£176,437 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,563-89.6%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£185,937 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,500
Sold on 29 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1