Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SANDBRIGGS COURT, PRESTON, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
PR3 1JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,500
Last Sold Price
26 May 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.1%
Price Change
-£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£99,500
-17.1%
Sold on 26 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
-25.8%
Sold on 28 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£41,765 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,765
Sold on 8 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR3 1JF
← Back to All Properties