Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, DAVIES ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 5HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£615,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£615,000
+7.9%
Sold on 13 October 2025
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£570,000
+50.0%
Sold on 22 May 2019
Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£380,000
+1.3%
Sold on 15 April 2011
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£375,000
Sold on 25 April 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 5HZ
← Back to All Properties