Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, ST GEORGES COURT, LONDON ROAD, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH19 1QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.4%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+82.4%
Sold on 19 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+56.7%
Sold on 6 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,250
Sold on 30 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH19 1QP
← Back to All Properties