Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, WITHINGTON DRIVE, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M29 7NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£146,000
+15.0%
Sold on 25 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+58.8%
Sold on 9 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£47,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 22 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M29 7NW
← Back to All Properties