23, KIRBY ROAD, WALTON ON THE NAZE, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO14 8QT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£313,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+253.7%
Price Change
+£224,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£313,000+253.7%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£224,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 25 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1