Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SPENCER STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 4PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£216,000
+14.3%
Sold on 20 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,000
+41.0%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+143.6%
Sold on 12 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 24 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 4PA
← Back to All Properties