Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, LONGDALE LANE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG15 9AD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£238,000
+28.6%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+6.6%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,500
+3.2%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Terraced
+£5,355 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,145
Sold on 2 December 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG15 9AD
← Back to All Properties