15, GRANGE ROAD, ALRESFORD, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO24 9HB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£785,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.9%
Price Change
+£400,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£785,000+103.9%
Sold on 22 June 2021
Detached
+£400,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£385,000
Sold on 15 May 2009
Detached
Sale #1