371, HOLLINS LANE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL9 8BD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,950
Last Sold Price
12 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£16,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£159,950+11.9%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Terraced
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000+186.0%
Sold on 7 September 2006
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+160.4%
Sold on 18 August 2000
Terraced
+£30,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,200
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1