Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, TRINITY WAY, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 5RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,500
Last Sold Price
27 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£372,500
+24.2%
Sold on 27 November 2024
Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+282.2%
Sold on 29 January 2019
Detached
+£221,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 9 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 5RQ
← Back to All Properties