105, MILLSTREAM CLOSE, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG4 0DB

8 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£222,000+3.3%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£215,000+10.3%
Sold on 4 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£195,000+8.6%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£179,500+56.1%
Sold on 18 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000+5.5%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000+118.0%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,995+47.0%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 31 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1