Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, MOYLE COURT, HYTHE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT21 6AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£25,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+31.3%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995
+17.6%
Sold on 16 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 12 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT21 6AY
← Back to All Properties