21, WANSBECK CLOSE, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG1 6AA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£300,000+12.4%
Sold on 19 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£267,000+46.3%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500+109.8%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£95,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,995
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1