Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THRESHERS BARN, WOOD HALL, SAFFRON WALDEN, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CB11 4HA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,515,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£415,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,515,000
+37.7%
Sold on 2 September 2019
Detached
+£415,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,100,000
Sold on 22 July 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB11 4HA
← Back to All Properties