Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, GAIL PARK, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV3 7JJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+8.7%
Sold on 29 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+84.0%
Sold on 3 April 2020
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+4.2%
Sold on 20 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 19 March 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV3 7JJ
← Back to All Properties