Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, THE BRIARS, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8SP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
20 November 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,500
+26.3%
Sold on 20 November 2024
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£97,000
+14.1%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
-8.1%
Sold on 18 January 2013
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500
+92.7%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+37.1%
Sold on 17 October 2000
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8SP
← Back to All Properties