Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, BLACKBURN CLOSE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 8RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+41.2%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+47.6%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£28,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 13 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 8RY
← Back to All Properties