Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, ROCKSTONE COURT, ROCKSTONE LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 6HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.0%
Price Change
-£22,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,000
-17.0%
Sold on 20 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,950
+14.9%
Sold on 13 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+35.1%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,950
Sold on 30 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 6HZ
← Back to All Properties