Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BUCKBY DRIVE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 5FU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£257,000
+6.0%
Sold on 20 December 2018
Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500
+10.2%
Sold on 20 December 2018
Detached
+£22,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,995
Sold on 23 September 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 5FU
← Back to All Properties