13, TAVERNERS ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE4 2HZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.2%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£107,000+143.2%
Sold on 2 June 2015
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000+3.5%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 3 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1