Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31B, HARTWELL ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 2NU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£599,950
Last Sold Price
14 February 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£99,951 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£599,950
+20.0%
Sold on 14 February 2019
Detached
+£99,951 from previous sale
Sale #2
£499,999
Sold on 25 September 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 2NU
← Back to All Properties