16, ALMA LANE, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK9 5EY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£362,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.7%
Price Change
+£196,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£362,500+117.7%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Terraced
+£196,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,500+125.0%
Sold on 18 February 2003
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 18 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1