ETHELBERT, ASH ROAD, LONGFIELD, SEVENOAKS, KENT

DA3 8EX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£627,500
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.0%
Price Change
+£377,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£627,500+151.0%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Detached
+£377,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995+167.4%
Sold on 9 September 2002
Detached
+£156,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 12 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1