Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, COLBOURNE COURT, OGLANDER ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO23 7JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,000
+32.4%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,000
+13.3%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 20 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO23 7JE
← Back to All Properties