47, WHINNEY MOOR WAY, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

DN22 7BL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£119,000+13.3%
Sold on 11 September 2014
Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+40.1%
Sold on 20 December 2011
Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 15 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1