4, NORTH PARADE, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS29 7JR

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.5%
Price Change
-£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£265,000-18.5%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Terraced
-£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£325,000+72.9%
Sold on 26 February 2024
Terraced
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£188,000+34.3%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Terraced
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950+159.2%
Sold on 2 February 2005
Terraced
+£85,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+10.2%
Sold on 12 September 1996
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 11 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1