Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, DAVIES CLOSE, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 7ND
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+13.7%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£219,950
+14.3%
Sold on 5 February 2015
Terraced
+£27,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
-0.3%
Sold on 13 January 2011
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,000
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 7ND
← Back to All Properties