Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, KINGSMEAD ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 1HZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,500
Last Sold Price
10 December 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,500
+24.2%
Sold on 10 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£246,000
+0.4%
Sold on 26 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+11.4%
Sold on 2 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+37.5%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 23 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 1HZ
← Back to All Properties