Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ACLAND HALL, LADY PARK AVENUE, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 4UB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,500
Last Sold Price
5 December 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.5%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£98,500
-10.5%
Sold on 5 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+22.2%
Sold on 5 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+63.6%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+20.9%
Sold on 24 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 8 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 4UB
← Back to All Properties