Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, WALGRAVE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE2 5NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.8%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+107.8%
Sold on 26 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000
+51.0%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000
+30.9%
Sold on 4 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 5NS
← Back to All Properties