Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, DEVERELL PLACE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 5ED
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.7%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+85.7%
Sold on 10 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+11.1%
Sold on 20 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+92.2%
Sold on 20 February 2009
Semi-Detached
+£75,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,950
Sold on 5 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 5ED
← Back to All Properties