23, HARDY ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN2 4DP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£72,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.4%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£72,500+116.4%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500-0.7%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
-£250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,750
Sold on 28 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1