Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, NEWFIELD COURT, HOVE ROAD, LYTHAM ST. ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 1SP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
+2.3%
Sold on 6 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
+109.5%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+9.1%
Sold on 6 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 24 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 1SP
← Back to All Properties