Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, WATERY LANE, DARWEN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB3 2EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£40,400
Last Sold Price
12 November 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£40,400
+1.1%
Sold on 12 November 2001
Terraced
+£450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950
+8.1%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 28 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 2EB
← Back to All Properties