Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, TRAYNOR CLOSE, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M24 5DU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£185,000
+54.2%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+29.0%
Sold on 10 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
-4.1%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Semi-Detached
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,950
+0.5%
Sold on 17 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 11 March 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M24 5DU
← Back to All Properties