Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, WELLINGTON STREET, DALTON-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA15 8AN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£46,500
Last Sold Price
18 July 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.0%
Price Change
+£28,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£46,500
+162.0%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
+£28,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,750
Sold on 20 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA15 8AN
← Back to All Properties