Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, LONGHOUSE DRIVE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD13 4NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,000
+31.7%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+50.1%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 28 November 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD13 4NG
← Back to All Properties