Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HAVENSIDE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS3 0JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£20,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+15.4%
Sold on 17 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,995
+132.1%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£73,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 28 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS3 0JT
← Back to All Properties