Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LAMPREY ROAD, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH66 1UB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£20,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+15.4%
Sold on 5 March 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 12 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH66 1UB
← Back to All Properties