Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ANDERBY WALK, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL5 3BW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+4.0%
Sold on 8 April 2016
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+1.0%
Sold on 13 November 2014
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,500
+5.3%
Sold on 20 February 2009
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
-6.0%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Detached
-£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 27 August 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL5 3BW
← Back to All Properties