Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BRAMFIELD AVENUE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 3TN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.5%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+92.5%
Sold on 20 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+105.8%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£33,395 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,555
Sold on 30 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 3TN
← Back to All Properties