Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CASSINI DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 6GG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+6.6%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£422,000
+9.6%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Detached
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£384,950
Sold on 12 March 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 6GG
← Back to All Properties