Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, KILN LANE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 6AD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£125,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£395,000
+46.3%
Sold on 30 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£269,950
+0.0%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£269,950
+45.1%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£83,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,000
Sold on 8 August 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 6AD
← Back to All Properties