Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 24, THE QUAYS, ORMSKIRK, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
L40 5TW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,500
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.7%
Price Change
-£30,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,500
-19.7%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 5 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L40 5TW
← Back to All Properties