Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, MONTAGUE CRESCENT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 7RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,995
Last Sold Price
20 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£22,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,995
+35.4%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500
+19.8%
Sold on 9 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 5 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 7RH
← Back to All Properties